Itinerary: Panes - Robriguero - Bores - Mier - Besnes - Alles
Itinerary: Alles - Rozagás - Arangas (Palacio de Navariego) - Fuente Las Llamas - Carreña.
Itinerary: Carreña - Asiego - La Salce - Avín - Benia
Itinerary: Benia - Sirviella - San Martín - Beceña - Llenín - Tárañu - Llabra - Llueves - Cangues d' Onís/Cangas de Onís
Itinerary: Cangues d' Onís/Cangas de Onís - Villanueva - Romillo - La Piñera - Villamayor
Itinerary: Villamayor - Melardi - El Mecín - Porciles - Espinaréu.
Itinerary: Espinaréu - El Fresnedal.
Itinerary: El Fresnedal - La Llama meadow - Fayacaba hostel (Melendreros).
Itinerary: Fayacaba hostel - Xerrugües recreational area - Campa Fresnéu - Pando - Entrialgo.
Itinerary: Entrialgo - Campa Felguera recreational area - Collada de Pelúgano - Ḷḷevinco - Beyo.
Itinerary: Beyo - Murias - Santibanes de Murias.
Itinerary: Santibanes de Murias - Puente El Beyo - Puerto El Rasón - Alto el Tunelón - Ḷḷinares - Campumanes.
Itinerary: Campumanes (Church of Ntra. Señora de la Nieves) - El Valle - Alto de la Corredoria - Chanuces
Itinerary: Chanuces - Las Val.linas - San Pedro - La Fábrica - Bárzana.
Itinerary: Bárzana - Agüeras recreational area - Valdemurio reservoir - Peñas Xuntas gorge - Buyera recreational area - Viḷḷanueva.
Itinerary: Villanueva - Castañedo del Monte - Lake La Barrera - Lake La Tambaina - Viḷḷamayor.
Itinerary: Viḷḷamayor - Vega Cueiro - Fuente de Porcabeza - La Corredoria - Dolia.
Itinerary: Dolia - Faedo - Corias - Belmonte/Balmonte.
Itinerary: Belmonte/Balmonte - Pousadoriu - Cezana - Bueinás.
Itinerary: Bueinás - Quintana - Alcedo - Espinaredo - Tourayu - Tuña.
Itinerary: Tuña - Ḷḷamas del Mouru - Bruelles - Tandes - Ounón.
Itinerary: Ounón - Ḷḷugarnes - Castro de Sierra - Vallinas - Courias.
Itinerary: Courias - Santana - Eirrondu de Bisuyu - Bisuyu.
Itinerary: Bisuyu - El Pumar - Carcedo - Berducedo.
Itinerary: Berducedo - Buspol - Presa de Salime - Grandas.
Itinerary: Grandas - Robledo - Valdedo - Castro.
Itinerary: Castro - Pousabadelle bridge - Caraduxe - Santalla.